Poster Forever Love

series

Forever Love

2023 30 Episode HD

Streaming atau nonton Series Forever Love (2023) subtitle indonesia gratis. Nobarin menyajikan sinopsis lengkap, daftar pemeran, dan kualitas video HD untuk Forever Love.

Sinopsis

Lin Zi Tong is the rich young heiress of the Li group: she is beautiful, cheerful, smart and straightforward. She has everything for her, including a devoted boyfriend, Chi Shan. But when she goes through family changes, this innocent young miss has to become stronger to not only face adversity but also the betrayal of her boyfriend, Chi Shan, and her so-called best friend, Xia Yu Wei, a deceitful hypocrite who on the surface treats Lin Zi Tong like a sister but is actually very jealous and wants to steal everything from her. Sheng Mo Yao is a brilliant medical student who succeeds in everything he does. He is handsome, appears sharp, cold and mysterious and is willing to do everything to protect Lin Zi Tong and help her in the shadows.

Informasi

Detail Series Forever Love (2023)

2023Tahun HDKualitas 30Episode

Pertanyaan Umum

Tentang apa Series Forever Love (2023)?

Lin Zi Tong is the rich young heiress of the Li group: she is beautiful, cheerful, smart and straightforward. She has everything for her, including a devoted boyfriend, Chi Shan. But when she goes through family changes, this innocent young miss has to become stronger to not only face adversity but also the betrayal of...

Kapan Forever Love rilis?

Forever Love rilis pada tahun 2023.

Berapa episode Forever Love?

Forever Love memiliki 30 episode yang tercatat di katalog Nobarin.

Jelajah Terkait

Rekomendasi

Cari film →